Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20266510010612721218034
Totals6510010612721218034
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Dylan Cundell631839002015
Alexander Hughes613112400206
Wahid Siddiqi66131900001
Matt Jahn6281000002
Missy Andrews652700100
Madison Ala523500001
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Matt Mossop32-1144.679985.860203