Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20265131033354124191-21
Totals5131033354124191-21
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Richard Tattrie59615000144
Isaac Jaz51051500003
Doug Tattrie5741100102
Sean Frewen224600000
Kieran Watson442600000
Lynn Fournelle303300000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Nick Jaz51-45210.4019172.770200