Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20265320064243167170-1
Totals5320064243167170-1
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Evan Mackevic41261800105
Ellen Wardroper4951400105
Ty St-Jean4281010001
Samuel Parsonson263900105
Alex William-Zannis311200000
Joelle Cretes301100000
Luc Charbonneau101100000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Jake Hardwick53-2438.6017074.710201