Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20265140022141178223-20
Totals5140022141178223-20
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Justin Larose472900003
Jake Clark526800000
Alan Neeff433600002
Shawn Morgan515600000
Kiyomi Takahara521300000
Sophie Filion411200000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Jeff Squires51-4408.0022382.060104