Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20266150024561202202-16
Totals6150024561202202-16
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Jon Witmer51181900004
Jeff Murphy41061600005
Ashley Clow5751200001
JF Parent6371000020
Matthew Walczak534700000
Corrina Yuen621300000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Dalton Bown61-5569.3320272.280100