Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20265500010502019613930
Totals5500010502019613930
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Jonathan Lachance52092900309
Donovan McLean512142610108
Heidi Levine5651100001
Shawn McClenaghan5561100002
Heather Patterson563900100
Scott Gordon411200001
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Mathieu Lachance55-0204.0013985.610403