Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1The OG's615024561-1620220202
2Co-Ed Crusaders615024159-18212213-12
3The Vintage Seven514022141-20178223-450
4Grandpa Doug & Friends513133354-21124191-6714
5Capital Gains & Pains532064243-1167170-30
6Off The Chaine532063638-2188195-72
7Pugi Smalls54108544014196162344
8Dangle Squad651010612734212180320
9Scotty's Too Hotties550010502030196139570

Tiebreakers:

  1. Wins
  2. Head to Head (Total Points)
  3. Goal differential
  4. Goal against
  5. Goal for