A Division

View B Division Standings

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1The Godfathers44008271314112114-216
2Firewagon43106322111117114310
3Morning Wood4310619181127913616
4Jagaloons422042127-6116131-1510
5Noel Properties411242628-21451351010
6Scared Hitless412132123-2122153-310
7Good Canadian Kids412131422-8110971312
8Wobbly Pops412132129-8116130-146

 

B Division

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1Ballhogs44008352114108106240
2The Jolly Taxpayer44008342113128814728
3Great Balls of Fire44008301812125126-112
4Cross Bearers4220423176145108370
5Honey Badgers422042830-2109125-164
6Backdoor Pucks 9412132727010086148
7Torpedo Owls412131825-7119114536
8Ottawa Aces413021724-7123103206
9Cyclones413022132-1183126-434
10Blue Eagles403111224-1275140-6516

 

Tiebreakers:

  1. Wins
  2. Head to Head (Total Points)
  3. Goal differential
  4. Goal against
  5. Goal for