View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
412103142211097-8

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Austin Perron342600103
Mark Pharoah323500000
Mike Gallivan231400042
Brock Murray413400020
Matt Burt420210000
Mathieu Barrette311210020
Peter Freeth211200000
Logan Jackson402200040
JP Donnelly101100000
Issam Khalil100000000
Chris Mathews000000000
Nicholas Perron000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Russell Latham00-000.0000.000000
Mitch Tennian41-3215.259778.350002

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 136:55HintonburgThe Godfathers 7 Good Canadian Kids 2
September 207:45HintonburgGood Canadian Kids 2 Firewagon 6
September 278:00Franco CiteGood Canadian Kids 5 Jagaloons 6
October 48:35HintonburgGood Canadian Kids 5 Morning Wood 3
October 188:35HintonburgGood Canadian Kids 0 Wobbly Pops 0
October 255:15HintonburgGood Canadian Kids 0 Scared Hitless 0
November 19:25HintonburgGood Canadian Kids 0 Noel Properties 0
November 88:00Franco CiteThe Godfathers 0 Good Canadian Kids 0
November 156:55HintonburgGood Canadian Kids 0 Firewagon 0
November 224:25HintonburgGood Canadian Kids 0 Jagaloons 0
November 295:15HintonburgGood Canadian Kids 0 Wobbly Pops 0