View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
4121032123122153-2

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
John Stewart253800002
Justin Larose444800000
Peter Freeth224600002
Brock Murray231400103
Rick Roy221300002
Matt Denis312300000
Dan Vezina312300000
Pardeep Koonar110100000
Steve Bulgin100000000
Gabriel Grimard100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Yves Bouvier-Belanger41-3225.5015385.620002

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 136:05HintonburgMorning Wood 2 Scared Hitless 1
September 204:25HintonburgJagaloons 8 Scared Hitless 6
September 278:35HintonburgScared Hitless 7 Wobbly Pops 8
October 46:55HintonburgScared Hitless 7 Noel Properties 5
October 184:25HintonburgThe Godfathers 0 Scared Hitless 0
October 255:15HintonburgGood Canadian Kids 0 Scared Hitless 0
November 16:55HintonburgFirewagon 0 Scared Hitless 0
November 86:05HintonburgMorning Wood 0 Scared Hitless 0
November 155:15HintonburgJagaloons 0 Scared Hitless 0
November 229:25HintonburgScared Hitless 0 Wobbly Pops 0
November 297:45HintonburgThe Godfathers 0 Scared Hitless 0