View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
4112042628145135-2

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Jaxon McVie-Stevenson372900005
Vincent Boucher443700022
Jake Hardwick415600000
Nick Plante432500100
Corey Dubien331400040
Alex Quevillon113400020
Marcus Noel321300000
Chris Ward212300000
Matthew Burgess211200020
Will Froeber101100000
Oskar Kostrzewa101100000
Vito Greg100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Mitch Tennian10-144.002785.190000
Jude Roberge31-2227.3310879.630002

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 139:25HintonburgNoel Properties 8 Wobbly Pops 6
September 205:15HintonburgNoel Properties 4 The Godfathers 5
September 274:25HintonburgMorning Wood 10 Noel Properties 9
October 46:55HintonburgScared Hitless 7 Noel Properties 5
October 185:15HintonburgJagaloons 0 Noel Properties 0
October 258:00Franco CiteFirewagon 0 Noel Properties 0
November 19:25HintonburgGood Canadian Kids 0 Noel Properties 0
November 87:45HintonburgNoel Properties 0 Wobbly Pops 0
November 158:00Franco CiteNoel Properties 0 The Godfathers 0
November 228:50Franco CiteMorning Wood 0 Noel Properties 0
November 296:55HintonburgJagaloons 0 Noel Properties 0