View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
4121032129116130-8

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
JJ Loncaric454900021
Jason Murfitt371800005
Casey Thomas314500000
Joe Barzyk312300000
Matthew Harbin220200000
Jon Bertrand211200000
Matt Mckenna410100020
Rick Gionta310100000
Owen Lassaline110100020
Richard Tattrie100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Mike Adams41-3276.7513079.230002

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 139:25HintonburgNoel Properties 8 Wobbly Pops 6
September 208:35HintonburgMorning Wood 4 Wobbly Pops 3
September 278:35HintonburgScared Hitless 7 Wobbly Pops 8
October 48:50Franco CiteFirewagon 10 Wobbly Pops 4
October 188:35HintonburgGood Canadian Kids 0 Wobbly Pops 0
October 258:50Franco CiteJagaloons 0 Wobbly Pops 0
November 17:45HintonburgThe Godfathers 0 Wobbly Pops 0
November 87:45HintonburgNoel Properties 0 Wobbly Pops 0
November 157:45HintonburgMorning Wood 0 Wobbly Pops 0
November 229:25HintonburgScared Hitless 0 Wobbly Pops 0
November 295:15HintonburgGood Canadian Kids 0 Wobbly Pops 0