View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
431006322111711411

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Brennan Lewis352700026
Jon Growe334700003
John Adkin325700002
Nolan Marshall242600001
Scott McRae333600120
Max Heringer332500002
Jason Murfitt223500000
Alex Craib422410020
Owen Lassaline204400040
Matt Code230300002
Rick Gionta230300100
Curtis Stacey121300100
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Jon Bertrand11-044.004090.000000
Mike Adams32-1165.337478.380002

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 138:35HintonburgFirewagon 10 Jagaloons 6
September 207:45HintonburgGood Canadian Kids 2 Firewagon 6
September 277:45HintonburgThe Godfathers 9 Firewagon 6
October 48:50Franco CiteFirewagon 10 Wobbly Pops 4
October 187:45HintonburgFirewagon 0 Morning Wood 0
October 258:00Franco CiteFirewagon 0 Noel Properties 0
November 16:55HintonburgFirewagon 0 Scared Hitless 0
November 86:55HintonburgFirewagon 0 Jagaloons 0
November 156:55HintonburgGood Canadian Kids 0 Firewagon 0
November 228:35HintonburgThe Godfathers 0 Firewagon 0
November 294:25HintonburgFirewagon 0 Morning Wood 0