View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
440008352110810614

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Matt Shaheen41151600246
Mike Shaheen4871500024
Nick Atkins436900001
James Yates252700103
Tyler Curry333600000
Joel Campeau2145000220
Josh Watson413400000
Tyler Griffin211200000
Alijawad Tarbhai2112000120
Vince Zito310100000
AJ Bhuller201100000
Kyle Atwell000000000
Tyler Fitzgerald000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Joel Campeau00-000.0000.000000
Nicholas Dilabio22-073.504584.440002
AJ Bhuller22-0147.006177.050000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 134:25HintonburgBlue Eagles 5 Ballhogs 9
September 206:05HintonburgTorpedo Owls 2 Ballhogs 8
September 279:25HintonburgOttawa Aces 6 Ballhogs 9
October 45:15HintonburgBackdoor Pucks 9 8 Ballhogs 9
October 188:00Franco CiteThe Jolly Taxpayer 0 Ballhogs 0
October 257:45HintonburgCross Bearers 0 Ballhogs 0
November 15:15HintonburgGreat Balls of Fire 0 Ballhogs 0
November 84:25HintonburgHoney Badgers 0 Ballhogs 0
November 156:05HintonburgCyclones 0 Ballhogs 0
November 227:45HintonburgBlue Eagles 0 Ballhogs 0
November 298:50Franco CiteTorpedo Owls 0 Ballhogs 0