Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 2026440008352110810614
Totals440008352110810614
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Matt Shaheen41151600246
Mike Shaheen4871500024
Nick Atkins436900001
James Yates252700103
Tyler Curry333600000
Joel Campeau2145000220
Josh Watson413400000
Tyler Griffin211200000
Alijawad Tarbhai2112000120
Vince Zito310100000
AJ Bhuller201100000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Joel Campeau00-000.0000.000000
Nicholas Dilabio22-073.504584.440002
AJ Bhuller22-0147.006177.050000