View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
440008301812512612

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Aiden Adema243700103
Joey Zaborski342600002
Jacob Ahearn433600001
Ryan Guay3415100102
Jordan McLean232500003
Matthieu Benson314500000
Taylor Chase431400100
Adrian Keklikian131410002
Damien Desormeaux422400001
Adam Prudhomme213400000
Cameron Fioret403300000
Justin Beauchamp110100020
Drake Fox301100000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Felix Boucher44-0184.5012685.710003

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 138:50Franco CiteGreat Balls of Fire 5 Cross Bearers 3
September 208:50Franco CiteHoney Badgers 7 Great Balls of Fire 8
September 278:50Franco CiteCyclones 3 Great Balls of Fire 11
October 44:25HintonburgGreat Balls of Fire 6 Torpedo Owls 5
October 186:55HintonburgGreat Balls of Fire 0 Blue Eagles 0
October 256:55HintonburgThe Jolly Taxpayer 0 Great Balls of Fire 0
November 15:15HintonburgGreat Balls of Fire 0 Ballhogs 0
November 85:15HintonburgGreat Balls of Fire 0 Ottawa Aces 0
November 158:35HintonburgGreat Balls of Fire 0 Backdoor Pucks 9 0
November 226:05HintonburgGreat Balls of Fire 0 Cross Bearers 0
November 299:25HintonburgHoney Badgers 0 Great Balls of Fire 0