Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Mathieu LachanceSTH550201394.0085.610043
2Matt MossopDSQ32114994.6785.860023
3Jeff SquiresTVS514402238.0082.060014
4Nadeem IrfanPSM541401628.0075.310023
5Michael MirdamadiOTC422341568.5078.210010
6Jake HardwickGCP532431708.6074.710021
7Dalton BownTOG615562029.3372.280010
8Nick JazGDF5145219110.4072.770020
9Gianfranco MantoCEC5055218110.4071.270000