A Division

View B Division Goaltending

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Nick LambGF440131143.2588.600004
2Jon BertrandFWG1104404.0090.000000
3Mitch TennianNP1014274.0085.190000
4Mike BouradaMW43118914.5080.220003
5Mitch TennianGCK41321975.2578.350002
6Mike AdamsFWG32116745.3378.380002
7Yves Bouvier-BelangerSH413221535.5085.620002
8Russell LathamJAG321171025.6783.330001
9Mike AdamsWOP413271306.7579.230002
10Jude RobergeNP312221087.3379.630002
11Yves BelangerJAG101102910.0065.520000

 

B Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Nicholas DilabioBH2207453.5084.440002
2Gianmarco PaganiCB422171084.2584.260013
3Felix BoucherGBF440181264.5085.710003
4Dalton BownBE303141094.6787.160004
5Mike AdamsHB1105505.0090.000003
6Josh LaurinTO1015245.0079.170000
7Dalton BownCYC1105235.0078.260000
8Shawn PilonTAX44021815.2574.070001
9Jake HardwickTO31219906.3378.890000
10Tom PurserBDP41326866.5069.770000
11Michael MirdamadiOA422271036.7573.790003
12AJ BhullerBH22014617.0077.050000
13Michael MirdamadiCYC1017307.0076.670000
14Joel CampeauHB1018288.0071.430000
15Dylan JohnstonCYC1018278.0070.370000
16Jude RobergeHB21117478.5063.830000
17Felix BoucherBE1019319.0070.970000
18Andy HoangCYC101114611.0076.090000