A Division

View B Division Goaltending

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Yves BelangerJAG101102910.0065.520000
2Jude RobergeNP312221087.3379.630002
3Mike AdamsWOP413271306.7579.230002
4Russell LathamJAG321171025.6783.330001
5Yves Bouvier-BelangerSH413221535.5085.620002
6Mike AdamsFWG32116745.3378.380002
7Mitch TennianGCK41321975.2578.350002
8Mike BouradaMW43118914.5080.220003
9Jon BertrandFWG1104404.0090.000000
10Mitch TennianNP1014274.0085.190000
11Nick LambGF440131143.2588.600004

 

B Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Andy HoangCYC101114611.0076.090000
2Felix BoucherBE1019319.0070.970000
3Jude RobergeHB21117478.5063.830000
4Joel CampeauHB1018288.0071.430000
5Dylan JohnstonCYC1018278.0070.370000
6AJ BhullerBH22014617.0077.050000
7Michael MirdamadiCYC1017307.0076.670000
8Michael MirdamadiOA422271036.7573.790003
9Tom PurserBDP41326866.5069.770000
10Jake HardwickTO31219906.3378.890000
11Shawn PilonTAX44021815.2574.070001
12Mike AdamsHB1105505.0090.000003
13Josh LaurinTO1015245.0079.170000
14Dalton BownCYC1105235.0078.260000
15Dalton BownBE303141094.6787.160004
16Felix BoucherGBF440181264.5085.710003
17Gianmarco PaganiCB422171084.2584.260013
18Nicholas DilabioBH2207453.5084.440002