View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
3030001021132107-11

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Chris Gray331420002
Sam Khouri231400000
Rob Hunter312300021
Claudia Bellehumeur311200000
Gavin Forcade311200020
Chris A Hamilton110100000
Jamie Gage201100000
Dave Maurice201100020
Sebastien Mercier101100000
Matt Chau200000000
Dave Martyniuk100000020
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Justin Lewis30-3237.6710778.500000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Team Score Team Score
September 149:10Ottawa Outlaws 3 Absolute Throwers 7
September 287:30Ottawa Outlaws 3 Night Furies 6
October 58:20Ottawa Outlaws 4 Dekes of Hazzards 8
October 198:20Ottawa Outlaws 0 The Subs 0
October 196:40Ottawa Outlaws 0 Regulars 0
October 2610:00Ottawa Outlaws 0 Healthy Scratches 0
November 27:30Monday Knights 0 Ottawa Outlaws 0
November 98:202nd Round Picks 0 Ottawa Outlaws 0