View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
42200431311601410

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Eric Campbell41231500105
Zach Thomas463900000
Mike Lines354900100
Lance Sliliker462800050
Stefanie Long-Ismail416700004
Kelsey Lines412300021
Kevin McAllister100000020
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Matthew Lo21-1199.507072.860000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Team Score Team Score
September 146:40Dekes of Hazzards 3 Healthy Scratches 13
September 148:20Dekes of Hazzards 16 Regulars 6
September 286:40Dekes of Hazzards 4 Absolute Throwers 8
October 58:20Ottawa Outlaws 4 Dekes of Hazzards 8
October 1910:00Dekes of Hazzards 0 2nd Round Picks 0
October 269:10Monday Knights 0 Dekes of Hazzards 0
November 210:00Night Furies 0 Dekes of Hazzards 0
November 97:30The Subs 0 Dekes of Hazzards 0