Team GP WLOTLPGFGADiffSFSA
1Healthy Scratches1077231414884660723941653859
2The Subs105584161227266685841083854
3Westboro Gamblers1014751397674762-8836733940
4Absolute Throwers8145296976225408232153058
5Monday Knights6937257815054852027332248
6Throwing Absolutely4440318141923018919661650
7Westboro Maroons7739353815084971126592880
8Dekes Of Hazzard5529233614974702720962245
9Night Furies582627457421450-2920052291
10Pucksters30227145156109471147888
112nd Round Picks471922644316344-2816641713
12The French Connection30207343221167541247969
13Turning on the Jets3320121412642471711641194
14Just The Tip571937139318444-12617851924
15Wild Hogs661449331320557-23722052641
16The Floor Horsemen1915313115810454755623
17Hotsam Batcho391224327259314-5512941259
18Ottawa Outlaws25131202613712413882703
19Kingdom of Bubble Tea22121002415011436739834
20Old Chicken Shits161141231257946623480
21Brewins2210932316814622819641
22Friendly Fire1191119734429419356
23Malkin Cookies1191119682840334268
24Ice Ice Babys1192018794237394306
25Average Joes1192018804931381320
26The Sandbaggers1192018955342350317
27West Ottawa Real Estate19811016115121-6704632
28The Teabaggers1173115705020346341
29Beast Mode871014825032326311
30Hot Wheels871014583820272260
31Longshots1165012624319411315
32The Clark Griswolds115421273667387370
33Young Guns11650126465-1321312
34Penner's Pancakes1951311192135-43740666
35Sticks In The Middle11560104856-8345361
36No Names1651101094139-45491553
37Pull The Goalie115601080755362413
38Killer Beez1146196477-13278360
39The Pick Me's1147085679-23359476
40Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies1137175462-8341361
41Klak Attack835064466-22236331
42The Leftovers173140680134-54474623
43Mighty Puckers11281568113-45322454
44True Bauer1128156879-11501468
45Dekes of Hazzards4220431310160141
46Grip N Rip1129042982-53247308
47Who Dat11182463110-47296424
48Boss Monsters222200490213-123588825
49TBD624043237-5191187
50Ottawa United816133861-23198368
51Wild and Crazy1119133083-53266580
520000000000
53B Finals0000000000
54FINALS0000000000
552nd0000000000
56Regulars303001539-2477131