A Division

View B Division Rosters

View C Division Rosters

2nd Round Picks

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Kyle Fraser31061600105
Alexander Hughes3641000000
Tegan Stairs230300002
Michael Belbin130300001
Sean Leahy301100000
Jenn Leahy - (C)300000000
Elian Al-Kadri100000000
Pete Dickey100000000
Owen Olson000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***
Felix Boucher31-2237.6713282.580000

 

Absolute Throwers

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Jeff Levey - (C)4961500105
Alicia Blomberg4561100102
Justin Larose254910005
Curtis Flude435800002
Richard Tattrie235800001
Annalisa Mazzarello452710003
Elysia Desmier411200100
Kara Brumm000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***
Stephane Portelance22-073.507590.670000

 

Dekes of Hazzards

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Eric Campbell41231500105
Zach Thomas463900000
Mike Lines354900100
Lance Sliliker462800050
Stefanie Long-Ismail - (C)416700004
Kelsey Lines412300021
Kevin McAllister100000020
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***
Matthew Lo21-1199.507072.860000

 

Healthy Scratches

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Mark Haulena31141500204
Nicholas Perron21041400003
Jake Hardwick3671300001
Jason Perrigo2191000001
Denis Perron125700002
Nicky Soucy251600103
Dan Ballem113400000
Joelle Cretes311200000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***
Alex Paquette11-033.004192.680002
Russell Latham22-0115.506282.260100

 

Monday Knights

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Zach Thomas3841200001
Roberto Carvalho325700002
Darren Asirvatham - (C)260600103
Martin Nesbitt324600002
Heather Patterson350510204
Alanna Ritchie211200003
Emily Kewell000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***
Adam Al-Kadri11-055.003083.330100

 

Night Furies

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Bradley McCarter31141510006
Sydney Lyndon325700003
Seb Roy325700001
Andre Bond230300101
James Moreau112300000
Amanda Mikelsons - (C)320200002
Rick Roy120200000
Stephanie Brunette-D'Souza101100000
Steve Bulgin101100000
Pat Faria100000100
Joseph Moran100000000
Ashley Burrill000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***
Yves Bouvier-Belanger33-0113.6712290.980003

 

Ottawa Outlaws

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Chris Gray - (C)331420002
Sam Khouri231400000
Rob Hunter312300021
Claudia Bellehumeur311200000
Gavin Forcade311200020
Chris A Hamilton110100000
Jamie Gage201100000
Dave Maurice201100020
Sebastien Mercier101100000
Matt Chau200000000
Dave Martyniuk100000020
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***
Justin Lewis30-3237.6710778.500000

 

Regulars

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
William Fitzgerald - (C)121300000
Vanessa Campeau312300001
Bryn Jensen312300000
Michael Lyon320200020
Brandon Nykyforak:320200000
Jamie Gage220200001
Ellis Thompson220200000
Ryan Zabchuk120200000
Alex Fitzgerald210100000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***
Eric Malette30-33913.0013170.230000

 

The Subs

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Rachel Bolzon - (C)434700002
Tim Squires332500000
Aidan Kaplan331400000
Ellen Wardroper430300000
Matt Rosenthal320200000
Nic Defalco402200000
Andrew Montague402200000
Eric Buckshon310100000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***
Lyle Whitfield30-33311.0012172.730000

 

B Division