View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
33000624131407411

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Zach Thomas3841200001
Roberto Carvalho325700002
Darren Asirvatham260600103
Martin Nesbitt324600002
Heather Patterson350510204
Alanna Ritchie211200003
Emily Kewell000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Adam Al-Kadri11-055.003083.330100

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Team Score Team Score
September 1410:00The Subs 1 Monday Knights 6
September 289:10Monday Knights 11 Regulars 7
October 57:30Absolute Throwers 5 Monday Knights 7
October 199:10Monday Knights 0 Night Furies 0
October 269:10Monday Knights 0 Dekes of Hazzards 0
November 27:30Monday Knights 0 Ottawa Outlaws 0
November 96:402nd Round Picks 0 Monday Knights 0
November 166:40Monday Knights 0 Healthy Scratches 0