View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
3111032224113132-2

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Kyle Fraser31061600105
Alexander Hughes3641000000
Tegan Stairs230300002
Michael Belbin130300001
Sean Leahy301100000
Jenn Leahy300000000
Elian Al-Kadri100000000
Pete Dickey100000000
Owen Olson000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Felix Boucher31-2237.6713282.580000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Team Score Team Score
September 147:30Night Furies 7 2nd Round Picks 6
September 2810:00The Subs 6 2nd Round Picks 9
October 56:40Healthy Scratches 11 2nd Round Picks 7
October 1910:00Dekes of Hazzards 0 2nd Round Picks 0
October 267:302nd Round Picks 0 Regulars 0
November 29:102nd Round Picks 0 Absolute Throwers 0
November 96:402nd Round Picks 0 Monday Knights 0
November 98:202nd Round Picks 0 Ottawa Outlaws 0