View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
33000625119712214

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Bradley McCarter31141510006
Sydney Lyndon325700003
Seb Roy325700001
Andre Bond230300101
James Moreau112300000
Amanda Mikelsons320200002
Rick Roy120200000
Stephanie Brunette-D'Souza101100000
Steve Bulgin101100000
Pat Faria100000100
Joseph Moran100000000
Ashley Burrill000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Yves Bouvier-Belanger33-0113.6712290.980003

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Team Score Team Score
September 147:30Night Furies 7 2nd Round Picks 6
September 287:30Ottawa Outlaws 3 Night Furies 6
October 510:00Night Furies 12 Regulars 2
October 199:10Monday Knights 0 Night Furies 0
October 266:40Night Furies 0 The Subs 0
October 268:20Night Furies 0 Absolute Throwers 0
November 210:00Night Furies 0 Dekes of Hazzards 0
November 99:10Night Furies 0 Healthy Scratches 0