View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
330006371415510323

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Mark Haulena31141500204
Nicholas Perron21041400003
Jake Hardwick3671300001
Jason Perrigo2191000001
Denis Perron125700002
Nicky Soucy251600103
Dan Ballem113400000
Joelle Cretes311200000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Alex Paquette11-033.004192.680002
Russell Latham22-0115.506282.260100

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Team Score Team Score
September 146:40Dekes of Hazzards 3 Healthy Scratches 13
September 288:20The Subs 4 Healthy Scratches 13
October 56:40Healthy Scratches 11 2nd Round Picks 7
October 197:30Healthy Scratches 0 Absolute Throwers 0
October 2610:00Ottawa Outlaws 0 Healthy Scratches 0
November 28:20Regulars 0 Healthy Scratches 0
November 99:10Night Furies 0 Healthy Scratches 0
November 166:40Monday Knights 0 Healthy Scratches 0