Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20263030001021132107-11
Winter 2026111010020732536121148
Winter 2026 C Division Champions
Fall 202511380065478389385-24
Totals251312002613712488270313
Championship SeasonsA pool0B pool1
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Jamie Gage18202141002013
Dave Martyniuk16221436101108
Chris Gray222693520029
Rob Hunter2219143310124
Gavin Forcade2112112310361
Terry Dagenais91271911106
Darian Scherbluk17671300180
Sam Khouri8741100002
Mel Dagenais916700000
Dave Maurice742600060
Max Gagnon130300000
Simon Landreville211200000
Ashley Clow311200002
Claudia Bellehumeur311200000
Abby Lavigne1101100000
Deborah Burke301100000
Chris A Hamilton110100000
Sebastien Mercier101100000
Justin Otis200000000
Matt Chau200000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Justin Lewis1810-8905.0056283.9911011
Chris Keelty10-177.003680.560000
Andy Hoang51-4448.8018175.690003