A Division

View B Division Standings

View Draft Division Standings

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1Latest and Greatest404001125-14113118-56
2Raising Eyebrows513131730-13128146-188
3The Block523041925-612211398
4Trashers42115211471311013012
5Old Killers5320627252134158-246
6Le Parlement431061818012211392
7Porty and Friends550010351124151152-10

 

B Division

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM

 

Draft Division

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1Five Hole Heroes412131922-378124-462
2No Trade Clause412131825-712211570
3Goal Getters431062218411499152
4Stick Happens4301724186135111242

Tiebreakers:

  1. Wins
  2. Head to Head (Total Points)
  3. Goal differential
  4. Goal against
  5. Goal for