View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
412103192278124-3

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Andre Kelly343700002
Charity Walls234700005
James Clouthier331400001
Cody Bigelow313400000
Zachary Leveille321300000
Fred Cyr301100000
Marc Nadeau400000020
Abby Lavigne300000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Jeff Moreau31-2175.679982.830000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Team Score Team Score
September 135:30Five Hole Heroes 2 No Trade Clause 4
September 203:50Five Hole Heroes 4 Goal Getters 5
September 276:20Five Hole Heroes 6 Stick Happens 7
October 46:20Five Hole Heroes 7 No Trade Clause 6
October 183:00Five Hole Heroes 0 Goal Getters 0
October 253:50Five Hole Heroes 0 Stick Happens 0
November 14:40Five Hole Heroes 0 No Trade Clause 0
November 84:40Five Hole Heroes 0 Goal Getters 0
November 157:10Five Hole Heroes 0 Stick Happens 0
November 223:50Five Hole Heroes 0 No Trade Clause 0
November 293:00Five Hole Heroes 0 Goal Getters 0