Minimum 20 Games Played
  Name GPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Louis-Charles Gascon70482216419002.3491.37140175
2Claude Bellefleur25205615082.4487.993018
3Alex Cooper46361012411222.7088.9550024
4Dan Spence96573926626242.7789.8690086
5Stephane Portelance2682006785785903.2090.0216010301
6Ray Pelletier201010644073.2084.280007
7Marc Mauviel98584031428333.2088.9260195
8Steve Toste23185756563.2688.5700317
9Stephane Hutt63293421417353.4087.6740247
10David Holt271512928553.4189.2430035
11Riel Ouimet80354527324543.4188.8870277
12Mikael Gaumond3220121137263.5384.441049
13Marty Leury23167826713.5787.7800217
14Dom Giroux251411906873.6086.9020017
15Darren Hayes271710987733.6387.3220022
16Julien Duval77522428420293.6986.0080196
17Marc Lacasse53233019915493.7587.1520423
18Darren Boyce261313998613.8188.5020040
19Andrew Riff25212013096772623.8486.681107184
20Mario Arruda83443932027503.8688.3610286
21Ryan Dickie22913855763.8685.2410013
22Alex Paquette147786956847673.8688.08807123
23Mario Chevalier130765451338973.9586.8430454
24Phil Bolduc50212919915293.9886.9810226
25Brent Miller21138845524.0084.7810010
26Guillaume Auger46143218714674.0787.2500247
27Chris Tessier2912171189484.0787.5500031
28Phil Bolduc2510151027414.0886.2310012
29Demis Racine67462127417914.0984.7020010
30Shawn Blais3321111359654.0986.0100010
31Kevin Seguin241014996684.1285.1800017
32Jacob Schryburt48291920013484.1785.1610159
33Sebastien Guy2717101137434.1984.7920016
34Tyler Kelleher53282522215864.1986.0040026
35Steve Martin130567455239524.2586.0320189
36Alex Cousineau44242018911024.3082.8500212
37Joey Tanga156609567641764.3383.8160153
38Tim Kreuk2311121007514.3586.6800123
39Michel Blondeau20911875094.3582.910004
40Dylan Cundell231581047264.5285.6710215
41Sam Mansour47202721311344.5381.223016
42Tim Saturno227151035844.6882.360009
43Shawn Hamilton289191328574.7184.6000018
44Matt Tanguay95425344827574.7283.7530323
45Andy Hoang3215181519704.7284.4310019
46Al Villeneuve235181117084.8384.3200013
47Carl Lavictoire241591176264.8881.3110013
48Chris Cox3314191619474.8883.0000110
49Matt Mossop309211478314.9082.3100121
50Marcel Fournier55223328016335.0982.850036
51Joel Legault231581186085.1380.5900119
52Carlo De Marinis99445550833315.1384.75401584
53Lyle Whitfield211471085595.1480.6810021
54Patrick Peladeau81354642218255.2176.8810210
55Justin Gaudreault208121065735.3081.500002
56Jeff Moreau39162321412165.4982.4010215
57Luc Lafleur39162321611205.5480.7111126
58Brian Burley236171285855.5778.121010
59James Spottswood271791519485.5984.0700219
60Dan Trudeau49252430414086.2078.4100036
61Liam Cooke239141436966.2279.4500313
62Mark Legari89365358526336.5777.7810546
63Craig Macdonald318222069556.6578.4300415
64Veda Loknath40142526811146.7075.9410117
65Felix Boucher36132324412386.7880.2900017