View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
4310062218114994

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Matty James462800003
Matthew Spottswood344800103
Clara Droppo233600003
Elliot James424600001
Natalie Levasseur420200000
Callum Wood111200002
Johnny Trottier401100020
Dan Robert100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
James Spottswood33-0113.676883.820003

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Team Score Team Score
September 136:20Stick Happens 7 Goal Getters 4
September 203:50Five Hole Heroes 4 Goal Getters 5
September 277:10Goal Getters 9 No Trade Clause 4
October 47:10Stick Happens 3 Goal Getters 4
October 183:00Five Hole Heroes 0 Goal Getters 0
October 253:00Goal Getters 0 No Trade Clause 0
November 15:30Stick Happens 0 Goal Getters 0
November 84:40Five Hole Heroes 0 Goal Getters 0
November 156:20Goal Getters 0 No Trade Clause 0
November 224:40Stick Happens 0 Goal Getters 0
November 293:00Five Hole Heroes 0 Goal Getters 0