Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20264310062218114994
Totals4310062218114994
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Matthew Spottswood344800103
Matty James462800003
Elliot James424600001
Clara Droppo233600003
Callum Wood111200002
Natalie Levasseur420200000
Johnny Trottier401100020
Dan Robert100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
James Spottswood33-0113.676883.820003