View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
43010724181351116

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Michael Chouliotis4821000109
Shawn Blais3731001003
Ian Stewart406600000
Zachary Dube432500002
George Chouliotis421300000
Amanda Nason321300020
Andrew Nowaczek400000000
Bessie Tsatoumas100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Liam Cooke33-0144.678483.330101

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Team Score Team Score
September 136:20Stick Happens 7 Goal Getters 4
September 203:00Stick Happens 7 No Trade Clause 4
September 276:20Five Hole Heroes 6 Stick Happens 7
October 47:10Stick Happens 3 Goal Getters 4
October 184:40Stick Happens 0 No Trade Clause 0
October 253:50Five Hole Heroes 0 Stick Happens 0
November 15:30Stick Happens 0 Goal Getters 0
November 83:50Stick Happens 0 No Trade Clause 0
November 157:10Five Hole Heroes 0 Stick Happens 0
November 224:40Stick Happens 0 Goal Getters 0
November 293:50Stick Happens 0 No Trade Clause 0