Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 2026412103192278124-3
Totals412103192278124-3
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Andre Kelly343700002
Charity Walls234700005
James Clouthier331400001
Cody Bigelow313400000
Zachary Leveille321300000
Fred Cyr301100000
Marc Nadeau400000020
Abby Lavigne300000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Jeff Moreau31-2175.679982.830000