View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
53200627251341582

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Justin Klepy410313100010
James Clouthier432510102
Gabriel Le Houillier140400003
Christine Morris413400000
Chad Phinney413400000
Chantal Lalonde504400042
Charity Walls212300020
Matthew Spottswood120200000
Jordan Robillard411200000
Heather Patterson311210000
Josh Primeau211200000
Chantal St-Laurent110100000
Marie-Pier Lalande301100000
Zoe Brillant201100000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Marty Leury21-194.508389.160002
James Spottswood11-055.003183.870000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Team Score Team Score
September 133:50Old Killers 4 The Block 5
September 204:40Raising Eyebrows 5 Old Killers 6
September 275:30Old Killers 8 Latest and Greatest 6
October 43:00Old Killers 4 Le Parlement 7
October 44:40Old Killers 5 Trashers 2
October 183:50Porty and Friends 0 Old Killers 0