Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 202653200627251341582
Totals53200627251341582
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Justin Klepy410313100010
James Clouthier432510102
Chad Phinney413400000
Chantal Lalonde504400042
Christine Morris413400000
Gabriel Le Houillier140400003
Charity Walls212300020
Jordan Robillard411200000
Heather Patterson311210000
Josh Primeau211200000
Matthew Spottswood120200000
Zoe Brillant201100000
Marie-Pier Lalande301100000
Chantal St-Laurent110100000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Marty Leury21-194.508389.160002
James Spottswood11-055.003183.870000