View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
5500010351115115224

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Pat Portelance5141226002011
Ashley Clow552710001
Gabriel Grimard443700002
Melanie Dagenais514500000
Stephanie Dagenais440400002
Lyne Martin322400000
Austin Portelance403300000
Jesse Fowler220200000
Brandon McGrath220200000
Sophie Filion101100000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Pascal Rochon11-000.0037100.000003
Stephane Portelance44-0112.7511590.430105

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Team Score Team Score
September 133:00Porty and Friends 9 Raising Eyebrows 3
September 205:30Porty and Friends 5 Trashers 4
September 207:10Porty and Friends 9 Le Parlement 3
September 274:40Porty and Friends 6 The Block 1
October 43:50Porty and Friends 6 Latest and Greatest 0
October 183:50Porty and Friends 0 Old Killers 0