Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20265500010351115115224
Winter 2026111010020773637032241
Winter 2026 A Division Champions
Winter 202511920018704139936729
Winter 2025 A Division Champions
Totals2724300481828892084194
Championship SeasonsA pool2B pool0
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Pat Portelance288536121319251
Gabriel Grimard273528631041019
Ashley Clow248223020003
Austin Portelance2611182900225
Melanie Dagenais295202500104
Juliane Forget22881610245
Curtis Gravelle6831100323
Robin Pitman10641000002
Rachel Bolzon516700000
Lyne Martin1024600000
Stephanie Dagenais860600002
Mireille Belcourt441510100
Vincent Laplante112300000
Luc Facette930300000
Chris Ward221300100
Daniel Lepine612300020
Matt Code111200001
Jesse Fowler220200000
Brandon McGrath220200000
Renelle Savoie210100000
Simon Landreville210100000
Sophie Filion101100000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Marty Leury11-011.002596.000003
Pascal Rochon21-142.006393.651003
Stephane Portelance2422-2702.9274790.6313042
Mathieu Lachance11-044.002885.710002
Luc Facette11-077.002975.860000