View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
43100618181221130

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Alex Bélanger-Crévieaux342600001
Clara Droppo432500002
Antoine Bélanger-Crévieaux232500222
Phillipe Lapensee422400002
Jon Mulder222400000
Nick Dickie321300000
Elise Mulder412310000
Benoit St-Pierre210100000
Pascale Frechette201100000
Dominique Lefebvre101100000
Melissa Payeur400000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Guillaume Auger43-1184.5011384.070006

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Team Score Team Score
September 137:10Latest and Greatest 3 Le Parlement 4
September 207:10Porty and Friends 9 Le Parlement 3
September 273:50Raising Eyebrows 2 Le Parlement 4
October 43:00Old Killers 4 Le Parlement 7
October 186:20The Block 0 Le Parlement 0
October 254:40TBD 0 Le Parlement 0
October 256:20Trashers 0 Le Parlement 0