View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
5230041925122113-6

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Ryan Leask5731000006
Jordan O'Doherty543700022
Calum Leaman532500022
Pat Carter531400100
Alexandra Sioulas513410000
Nic Defalco110100000
Al Lavergne401100040
Lynn Fournelle301100000
Lisa Mpaka301100000
Kiyomi Takahara201100000
Tasha Romano500000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Seb Guy52-3255.0011377.880003

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Team Score Team Score
September 133:50Old Killers 4 The Block 5
September 206:20The Block 7 Latest and Greatest 2
September 274:40Porty and Friends 6 The Block 1
September 273:00Trashers 8 The Block 2
October 45:30Raising Eyebrows 5 The Block 4
October 186:20The Block 0 Le Parlement 0