Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20265230041925122113-6
Totals5230041925122113-6
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Ryan Leask5731000006
Jordan O'Doherty543700022
Calum Leaman532500022
Pat Carter531400100
Alexandra Sioulas513410000
Al Lavergne401100040
Lisa Mpaka301100000
Lynn Fournelle301100000
Nic Defalco110100000
Kiyomi Takahara201100000
Tasha Romano500000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Seb Guy52-3255.0011377.880003