A Division

View B Division Standings

View Draft Division Standings

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1Porty and Friends550010351124151152-10
2Old Killers5320627252134158-246
3Le Parlement431061818012211392
4Trashers42115211471311013012
5The Block523041925-612211398
6Raising Eyebrows513131730-13128146-188
7Latest and Greatest404001125-14113118-56

 

B Division

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM

 

Draft Division

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1Stick Happens4301724186135111242
2Goal Getters431062218411499152
3Five Hole Heroes412131922-378124-462
4No Trade Clause412131825-712211570

Tiebreakers:

  1. Wins
  2. Head to Head (Total Points)
  3. Goal differential
  4. Goal against
  5. Goal for