A Division

View B Division Goaltending

View C Division Goaltending

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Julien DuvalRE1019259.0064.000000
2Dalton BownRE1017317.0077.420000
3Justin LewisLG20213666.5080.300001
4Adam Al-KadriLG20212526.0076.920001
5James SpottswoodOK1105315.0083.870000
6Seb GuyTB523251135.0077.880003
7Marty LeuryOK2119834.5089.160002
8Luc LafleurRE2119604.5085.000000
9Guillaume AugerLParl431181134.5084.070006
10Joel LegaultTRH31211783.6785.900004
11Mathieu VaiveRE1013303.0090.000002
12Stephane PortelancePaF440111152.7590.430015
13Pascal RochonPaF1100370.00100.001003

 

B Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***

 

C Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Veda LoknathNTC413241156.0079.130003
2Jeff MoreauFHH31217995.6782.830000
3Liam CookeSH33014844.6783.330011
4James SpottswoodGoGe33011683.6783.820003