Team GP WLOTLPGFGADiffSFSA
10000000000
2TBD0000000000
3Capital City Cobras40400923-1497113
4Shot Blockers110101129102-73165316
5Team Sexy716021736-1998121
6Bears817022247-25205268
7Brendan's Bullies817022760-33215260
8Le Parlement11110023776-39233284
9Knights of Vanier1119134167-26264270
10Eastside Sabres Jokers1129044185-44333387
11Great Balls of Fire1129045881-23234358
12Rag Tag Bunch152130453121-68334515
13Torpedo Owls4220425205135137
14Ottawa Wolfpack1229154774-27300409
15Ottawa Legends1128155178-27317334
16NHL Dropouts1128154084-44288362
17Prestige Worldwide Nighthawks1128153969-30316364
18Book Hockey1138064569-24288295
19Buckwild1138064488-44330393
20Bleu Nuit1138064252-10315328
21Eastside Sabres Underdogs1137175878-20311369
22Ottawa Rampage1137175886-28338420
23The Goodfella's823374855-7268233
24Slippery When Wet224180886182-96474653
25Los Lobos Locos1147086379-16291326
26Fiddler Clitsome1146195573-18315268
27The Blue Team1146195371-18319420
28Les Phoques264211972173-101605906
29White Eagles33528010102203-101506684
30Karlssons of Anarchy11560105577-22199287
31Hatrick Swayze2251701099137-38586648
32Jurgan11452105370-17260322
33Orleans Snowbirds11560105256-4322302
34The Black Mambas11551115465-11272291
35Bandit Chasers11551116187-26237388
36Zambronies11650125559-4313301
37Eastside Sabres JagrBombs30422412116221-105793967
38Picked Up On Waivers116501256560327329
39Canucks115421269663413353
40Cherry's People862012663729250220
41Plus Size Snipers1164113513714307357
42Weekend Warriors2261511393149-56490606
43Team Canada22715014113163-50553645
44Darkhorses11740145961-2364334
45Dino``s1163214756213328295
46The Old Boys Club2261421490160-70480681
47Slashers15555157485-11474483
48THC1284016756510384292
49Dirty Birds18792167390-17500535
50Ottawa Mighty Drunks118301667598266299
51No Regretzkies22913018117143-26499523
52Sasquach22812218104137-33669762
53Eastside Sabres22812218127141-14675687
54Pistols1989218124141-17665617
55Knights1192018784929353327
56Puck Deep1192018714130360267
57Alta Vista Leaguers1585218908010487502
58Underdogs22911220127134-7562583
59O-Town Capitals22911220104108-4596566
60The Angry Pylons22911220104133-29508648
61Good Canadian Kids11101020965145383294
62Bullseye221011121110121-11541608
63The Mighty Drunks111100221074562394229
64East Infection221192241281244731761
65Jacking Lumber261113224154179-25834859
66The Wizards191261251007525576559
67Venom2211832513412410614730
68Pepe's Pink Tacos22138127114119-5521529
69Ball Blasterz22138127119123-4531561
70Wise Guys2214802814912128725689
71Young Bucks2214712998926689700
72Passe Partous181530301157540678620
73Falcons221660321439152619451
74Goodfellas221741351428656628468
75Ottawa Knights441726135199254-5513171603
76Beast Mode331715135181184-3976989
77Half Pucked30171213515614412840849
78Blue Belugas411621436238275-3712591417
79High Dragons201811371326765752618
80The Footclan551632739210332-12212251522
81Eastside Sabres Snipers301910139186136501066877
82Morning Sherwood33181144016215481020832
83Wranglers451922442248255-713161345
84Just The Tip222110421728488614488
85Mighty Drunks482026242270318-4816181579
86The Originals3322101451751195611291008
87Underdogz412117345222238-1613551271
88Biff's Bullies33219345241177641088948
89Trashers442018646213225-1214551354
9050in0733258050221151701078949
91Average Joe's452518252268266215041276
92Vicious Chickens592532252354407-5318171885
93The Usual Suspects4424155532752532212711231
94Butt Snorkelers4426171532311963514531331
95Godsons4825203532902484215011212
96Ottawa Cannons4226133551961672914181309
97Bacon Pancakes4426144563032426111241151
98Kings592730256279322-4316111680
99Bud Busters4227123572251675815101241
100Lumberjacks4829163612622085415831493
101Look at ye633130264314320-619201899
102Ottawa Sod Guys6434273713482994920771871
103Fumbuckers7035341714424291320452288
104Dragons6435227773373181921011897
105Panthers7038284803833681521202236
106Invaders863939886443448-525492464
107Misfits1124066686592759-16731623558
108Trash Pandas6343191873352409520121953
109Pretty Fly for a 10ply8547371954554342125582577
110Kingsmen974545797517556-3928933019
111Goblins10849527105591670-7932123310
112Jailbreak Goblins96504061065455024327872694
113Puck With Us97573551195794839631102956
114Redline99593461246275577030792815
1152 Sticks 1 Puck966127813059645614029622872
116The Spartans111634351315905513935373821
117Garbagemen1036332813466353412933683207
118Les Gars123654991396575688940503591
119Ball Breakers14871689151796799-343424378
120Goonies1207437915770153017137023433
121Care178818215177897969-7250285186
122Healthy Scratches1558760818282664917750434651