Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 2026440008291512510114
Winter 2026114520106165362401-4
Totals15852018908048750210
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Connor Roy15231740303215
Kevin Richer-Martin131091920042
Josh Tapp111081810006
Aiden Ghavami5951400046
Philippe Lapensee8731000160
Elie Abou-Faissal954900004
Patrick Mcconnell852700021
Devin Costain924600040
Brandon Boire533610000
Chris A Hamilton324600020
Rob Hunter1023500020
Mich Kabouchi114501103
Scott Barnard440400043
Jeremy Brazeau213400001
Brad Burrows221310040
Scott McAnsh1121300000
Ray Dubois120200020
Joshua Furlotte110110020
Dave Martyniuk101100020
Gavin Poitras101100000
Richard Laurenco110100000
Martin Cloak100000000
Jordan Charlebois100000000
Cedric Jolivet100000000
Greg Nichols100000000
Issam Khalil100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
James Spottswood10-011.001593.330000
Felix Boucher10-144.001978.950000
Phil Laurenco108-2444.4035487.5701010
Andy Hoang30-3206.679879.590002
Skyler Traversy10-177.003177.420000
Elie Abou-Faissal10-188.004180.490000