Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20264220041416100124-2
Winter 202611281052968242434-39
Fall 2025110110002989263348-60
Totals2642110972173605906-101
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Adam Leroux1914112520226
Camden McKimm2413102330028
Jess Lauzon251181900086
Jeremy Park261051500122
Ashwin Juneja241111200041
Ethan Kanstrup28741100060
Samarth Doraiswami21471100021
Jakob Weintrager2042610000
Matt McKay542600021
Zachary Cundell530301000
Dan Gosselin1211200040
Ryan Kilpatrick320200000
AJ Thomas211200001
Owen Stewart201100000
Malcolm Tsai110100000
Felix Lantier2000000000
Ken Hatcher400000000
Maxx Kennedy100000000
Issac Bryan100000000
Nicholas Roberge300000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Kyle Dehaan10-155.005090.000001
Vaughn Newey10-166.003180.650000
Maxx Kennedy224-171406.3671980.5340019
Andy Hoang20-2157.507279.170002
Bilal Hussain Syed10-11010.003369.700000
Felix Boucher10-11010.005080.000000