Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20264121031826118134-8
Winter 202611470085055332420-5
Fall 2025116410138698384305-12
Totals2611132024154179834859-25
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Jake Daigle24282452201415
Sam MacDonald162812401032013
Ken Wardroper19191837212106
Steven Simard1411112210042
Brady Reid2211112200157
Andrew Charbonneau19891700000
Curtis Johnston7671300040
Brent Stewart4931210105
Steven Stewart22381110042
Taylor Beeman185510000100
Phil Ricketts8731011102
Hayden Loiselle736910020
Gabriel Diotte-Joly544800000
Nick Filoso615600060
Ashton Good233600103
Dan Montpetit441500120
Ryan Edwards440400002
Nolan Scheier802200020
Bradley McCarter120200000
Michael Sterling120200000
Griffan King101100000
Jeremy Smith110100000
Tyler Nash101100000
Leo Maiorino101100000
Tyson Hume100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Phil Laurenco11-022.004595.560003
Andy Hoang10-133.002688.460000
Noah McDonald10-144.003789.190000
Leo Maiorino114-7605.4542485.850007
Gianfranco Manto11-066.002373.910000
Yves Belanger10-177.002268.180000
Kamil El-Hage115-61039.3631967.710000