Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 202642200418171361091
Winter 2026114430116672320351-6
Fall 2025115600106265316294-3
Fall 2025 B Division Champions
Winter 2025111010020632935234634
Fall 202411461096272341363-10
Winter 2024115600104561330409-16
Winter 2024 B Division Champions
Fall 202311830016675232536415
Totals70382840803833682120223615
Championship SeasonsA pool0B pool2
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Victor Howlett69646713110238241
Alex Cousineau6663371004353219
Brandyn Bainbridge655143946157028
Steven Howlett654231739035022
Ben Bridy354924733051428
Zach Morrow49332356204168
Evan Baldwin2322184031148
Matt Scharf31211839302810
Bradley Bainbridge411722394021086
Brandon Franklin6322113320285
Alex Bourassa176172300083
Louis-Felix Brisson21761300122
Alex Haddad23481200020
Rick Moreno19561101140
Kenny Nichol25291100040
Wade Shields422400000
Martin Zakaria410100000
Mike Reynolds100000000
Sean Mullan100000000
Marcus Noel200000020
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Andrew Riff22-084.006487.500001
Maxime Alarie6638-283114.71220485.8941069
Grayson Dorey11-055.002277.270000
Julien Duval11-055.003384.850000
Guillaume Auger10-166.003281.250000
David Sade10-188.004381.400000
Felix Boucher30-3299.6710672.640000
Andy Hoang10-11010.002661.540000
Luc Lafleur10-11010.003066.670000