Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20264121031921115127-2
Winter 2026114340125564359356-9
Totals155550157485474483-11
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Jonathan Lachance1715183300129
Emmanuel Quickley121713301112111
Joshua Bouffard16151126001164
Brandon Moreau1111920302165
Matthew Spottswood12971620122
Cameron Willmott13437100222
Jordan Charlebois833610000
Jordan B Charlebois421300000
Jeremy Vien1711200000
Angus Baynham-McColl1711200020
Alex Masek201100000
Elie Abou-Faissal100000020
Chris Vien100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Mathieu Lachance146-8574.0746287.6603016
Felix Boucher10-166.002777.780000
Kamil El-Hage20-22110.505964.410000